Размер шрифта
Цветовая схема
Изображения

Список образовательных организация и их руководителей

Список образовательных организация и их руководителей

 

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Бычиха

Лысяк Александр Александрович

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Восточное

Суворов Сергей Александрович

  1.  

МКОУ СОШ с. Вятское

Одинокова Татьяна Семеновна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Галкино

Григо Светлана Владимировна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Гаровка-1

Антонова Светлана Евгеньевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Гаровка-2

Белашова Ирина Васильевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Дружба

Ванаков Владимир Сергеевич

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Елабуга

Чеченихина Татьяна Викторовна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Ильинка

Белозор Наталья Алексеевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Казакевичево

Королев Сергей Геннадьевич

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Калинка

Екимова Ольга Николаевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ № 1 с. Князе-Волконское

Раковец Татьяна Вячеславовна

  1.  

МКОУ СОШ № 2 с. Князе-Волконское-1

Ковалёва Наталья Александровна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Корсаково-1                            (и.о.)

Назарова Татьяна Валерьевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ рп. Корфовский

Полякова Людмила Николаевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ п. Кукан

Палыга Светлана Алексеевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Малышево

Примакова Лариса Дмитриевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Мирное

Фурман Елена Юрьевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Мичуринское

Шунькова Мария Сергеевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ № 1 с. Некрасовка

Сиволобова Людмила Михайловна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ № 2 с. Некрасовка

Бельданова Нина Григорьевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Новокуровка                                    

Морозова Александра Витальевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Осиновая Речка

Мироманова Ольга Ивановна

  1.  

МБОУ  СОШ п. Победа

Седанова Татьяна Викторовна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Ракитное

Клевакин Сергей Николаевич

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Сергеевка

Юрченко Наталия Вячеславна 

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Сикачи-Алян

Оненко Любовь Павловна

  1.  

МКОУ СОШ с. Таежное

Гулевич Елена Геннадьевна

  1.  

МБОУ СОШ с. Тополево

Кирилкина Ольга Степановна

  1.  

МКОУ ООШ с. Благодатное

Лытко Ольга Борисовна 

  1.  

МКОУ ООШ п. Догордон

Фролова Татьяна Ивановна

  1.  

МКОУ ООШ с. Матвеевка

Шаруева Елена Александровна

  1.  

МКОУ НОШ с. Федоровка

Миколайчук Любовь Леонидовна

  1.  

МБОУ НШ ДС с. Краснореченское

Петина Елена Валерьевна

  1.  

МКОУ НШ  ДС с. Улика-Национальное                      

Ван Маргарита Ивановна

  1.  

вечерняя школа с. Тополево

Черкасова Наталья Дмитриевна

  1.  

МКОУ ВШ № 12 с. Заозерное

Нестерова Татьяна Геннадьевна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Бычиха

Бабич Ольга Ивановна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Виноградовка

Пьянкова Елена Владимировна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Восточное

Ялмаева Ирина Михайловна

  1.  

МБДОУ «Карусель» с. Восточное

Ленкина Оксана Александровна

  1.  

МБДОУ «Непоседы» с. Галкино

Нестерова Ольга Юрьевна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Гаровка-1

Уваровская Ольга Ивановна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Дружба

Верхотурова Елена Владимировна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Елабуга

Постникова Наталья Александровна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Заозерное

Купренкова Екатерина Владимировна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Ильинка

Церковская Инна Владимировна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Казакевичево

Малик Татьяна Сергеевна 

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Калинка    («Звездочка»)

Баринова Анна Викторовна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Князе-Волконское    («Мечта»)

Вершинина Ирина Викторовна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Корсаково-1                               (и.о.)

Тарасова Светлана Владимировна              

  1.  

МБДОУ  р.п. Корфовский                          (и.о.)

Егорова Ирина Васильевна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Краснореченское  («Алые паруса»)

Шевченко Елена Анатольевна

  1.  

МБДОУ п. Кукан

Дубовик Галина Александровна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Малышево

Белоусова Татьяна Александровна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Мирное

Регулярная Ирина Владимировна

  1.  

МБДОУ  № 1 с. Некрасовка

Палушина Наталья Юрьевна   

  1.  

МБДОУ  № 2 с. Некрасовка

Ломаева Елена Александровна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Новокуровка

Бояркина Марина Мирославовна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Осиновая Речка                        (и.о.)

Тарасова Светлана Владимировна 

  1.  

МБДОУ п. Победа

Казанцева Наталья Васильевна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Ракитное

Ковалева Елена Иосифовна

  1.  

МБДОУ  с. Сергеевка

Микаелян Галина Юрьевна

  1.  

МКДОУ с. Сикачи-Алян                                 (и.о.)

Одзял Ольга Владимировна 

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Сосновка

Николаева Ирина Николаевна

  1.  

МБДОУ с. Тополево

Леванькова Наталья Александровна

  1.  

МКДУ с. Анастасьевка

Канунникова Татьяна Евгеньевна

  1.  

МКДУ с. Гаровка-2                                         (и.о.)

Решеткина Валентина Александровна

  1.  

МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ                                                           

Ищенко Виктор Владимирович

  1.  

МБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ

Шенкоренко Яна Сергеевна

  1.  

МБОУ ДОД СЮТ                                         (и.о.)

Бабин Алексей Витальевич

  1.  

МКУ «ДОК с. Сикачи-Алян Хабаровского района»

Ким Олег Викторович

  1.  

МКУ «ДОК с. Казакевичево»

Дробязко Владимир Степанович 

  1.  

МКУ «ДОК  с. Улика-Национальное»

Актанко Лидия Германовна